Thursday, 21 July 2011

Sophie Chaudhary Hot Photos Biography Videos

Sophie Chaudhary Biography
Sophie Choudry (born Sophia Choudhry) is an Indian film actress, singer, former ‘MTV India’ VJ and occasional model and anchor.

Sophie was born and brought up in London, England. Her father adored Sophia Loren and hence her birthname is “Sophia”, however she now goes by the name “Sophie”. She has one elder brother. She was born to a Muslim mother and a Hindu father. She is raised as Muslim, and she now lives with her Mother and Grandmother.

Name : Sophia Choudhry
Born : 18 February 1981 (age 29)
Birth place : London, England
Other names : Sophiya Chaudhury, Sophie Chaudhary
Occupation Actress, singer, songwriter, VJ, model, anchor

She studied at the London School of Economics, graduating in European politics and French and is also a gold medallist from the London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art. Furthermore, she studied for nearly two years at the “Sciences Po”, an esteemed political institute in Paris, France, where many French politicians studied. BollySpice reports, that while still studying, Choudry became a VJ for Zee UK.

Sophie is a polyglot, able to speak fluently English, Hindi, Urdu, French and Italian and sings in these languages as well as in Spanish, Punjabi and Arabic. She is trained in various dance styles, including Indian classical dance as Bharatnatyam, which she learnt in London for four years, and Kathak, which she learnt in Mumbai for two years as well as in Western dance as salsa. She is also well trained in Western classical music, which she learnt for three years in the UK from Helena Shenel, as well as in Indian classical music, which she learnt from Pandit Ashkaran Sharma.


Sophie Chaudhary  Sophie Chaudhary profile  Sophie Chaudhary biography  Sophie Chaudhary photos  Sophie Chaudhary images  Sophie Chaudhary stills  Sophie Chaudhary wallpapers  Sophie Chaudhary youtube  Sophie Chaudhary wiki  sophie chaudhary hot |sophie chaudhary bikini  sophie chaudhary hot pics  sophie chaudhary albums  sophie chaudhary hot videos  sophie chaudhary height.
Sophie Chaudhary Hot
Sophie Chaudhary Hot
Sophie Chaudhary Hot
Sophie Chaudhary Hot
Sophie Chaudhary Hot
Sophie Chaudhary Hot
Sophie Chaudhary Hot
Sophie Chaudhary Hot
Sophie Chaudhary Hot
Sophie Chaudhary Hot
Sophie Chaudhary Hot
Sophie Chaudhary Hot
Sophie Chaudhary Hot
Sophie Chaudhary Hot
Sophie Chaudhary's hot photoshoot
Sophie Chaudhary - Steaming Hot | HQ
Sophie Chaudhary Hot Photo Shoot.flv
Sophie Choudhary sizzles in bikini

No comments:

Post a Comment