Monday, 18 July 2011

Shama Sikander Hot Photos Biography Videos

Shama Sikander Biography
Date of Birth
4 August 1981, Makrana, Rajasthan, India

Birth Name
Shama Gesawat

Nickname
Shams

Height
5' 6" (1.68 m)

Mini Biography
Shama Sikander was born on August 4th, 1981 in Makrana, Rajasthan. Her birth name is Shama Gesawat. Her father is Sikander Ali Gesawat, and mother is Gulshan Sikander Ali Gesawat. Shama has two brothers, Rizwan and Khalid, and one sister named Salma. In 1991, she came to Mumbai to try her luck in Bollywood. Shama received fame as Pooja Mehta in the hit television serial Ye Meri Life Hai.

IMDb Mini Biography By: Pawan P Janveja (PawanJ007@hotmail.com)

Where Are They Now
(January 2009) Lives in Oakland Park, which is situated in Oshiwara, a neighborhood of Mumbai.
Shama Sikander Hot
Shama Sikander Hot
Shama Sikander Hot
Shama Sikander Hot
Shama Sikander Hot
Shama Sikander Hot
Shama Sikander Hot
Shama Sikander Hot
Shama Sikander Hot
Shama Sikander Hot
Shama Sikander Hot
Shama Sikander Hot
Shama Sikander Hot
Shama Sikander Hot
Hot Shama Sikander in Kabhi mausam.wmv
shama sikander in a hot photoshoot
Shama Sikander on beach
Hot Shama Sikander At IIJW

No comments:

Post a Comment