Thursday, 14 July 2011

Malaika Arora Hot Photos Biography Videos

Malaika Arora Biography
Date of Birth
23 August 1973, Bombay, Maharashtra, India

Birth Name
Malaika Arora Khan

Height
5' 6" (1.68 m)

Spouse
Arbaaz Khan (12 December 1998 - present) 1 child

Trivia
Sister of Amrita Arora.

Has one son with Arbaaz named Arhaan born in 2003
Malaika Arora Hot
Malaika Arora Hot
Malaika Arora Hot
Malaika Arora Hot
Malaika Arora Hot
Malaika Arora Hot
Malaika Arora Hot
Malaika Arora Hot
Malaika Arora Hot
Malaika Arora Hot
Malaika Arora Hot
Malaika Arora Hot
Malaika Arora Hot
Malaika Arora Hot
Hot & Sexy Malaika Arora Gives Hot Poses Must Watch
Malaika Arora very hot song from Athidhi
munne badnam hui malaika arora hot song
Very Hot:Malaika Arora Khan Shabana Azmi's Mijwan Welfare Society

No comments:

Post a Comment